Svenska Modell Stambok För Frieser, Hästar i bokstavsordning

Aerandir M199208031
Alex M200004021
Amber M199103020
Ando M200801131
Anouk van de Kemp M200802080
Aragorn M199219011
Ascar M199206031
Barnes M200010041
Bastiaan van de Kemp M200801081
Beckett M200011040
Betje M199205040
Blacky M199302011
Blair II M200805141
Blair Sandburg M199204011
Boromir M200022011
Caroline M199207010
Chief M200013041
Claudia Jean M200804140
Claudia van de Kemp M200803080
Daredevil M200103051
Daryl Banks M200106021
Djimmer van de Kemp M200102101
Doortje N M200125010
Elsa van de Kemp M200108040
Emiel M200106041
Enquiri M200105021
Eriol M199305031
Expensive Midnight M199101011
Gandalf M201001141
Garma M199431010
Gerlach van de Kemp M200204050
Grace M200210020
Gustavo M200207021
H M200208021
Hebe M200207040
Helga M200202050
Hiro M201004101
Idril M199407030
Indra M199404040
Isola M199514010
Jaap van de Kemp M200305051
Jack Kelso M200302031
Jerry M201101161
Jim Ellison M199505011
Joe Friday M200312041
Joel M200301031
Jolie van de Kemp M201102110
Julius M199513011
Kalardo M200201021
Kanter van de Kemp M200301041
Kapalinda M200311030
Karel M201102141
Katrien van de Kemp M201103110
Kelly M200303030
Laura M199610010
Luc van de Kemp M201101111
Magic Knight M199620011
Marijke van der Hoogstraat M198710030
Marloes van de Kemp M200406050
Mars Olympic M199209021
Maya M199708010
Meredith M200403100
Mette N M20041120120
Metteke M201203140
Missouri M201202160
Mozart M198924011
Naomi M199702020
Neithan M199804031
Nero's Agator M199315011
Nero's Magic M198816011
Neve van de Kemp M200403040
Noome G M199618011
Paulien van de Kemp M200507050
Pendergast M199826011
Pilgrim M199923011
Quincy M199811010
Quinn M199812011
Quintus M1997941041
Rafe M199711021
Rob Roy M199206011
Rowena M198909010
Rucker M200502051
Rytzee M199703131
Sander van de Kemp M200508051
Simon Banks M198917011
Stephen Ellison M200501051
Teer M201201151
Trees van de Kemp M200601060
Wiebke M197803050
Wilhelmina M200702130
Willem M199109031
Wilwarin M199921010
Ylva van de Kemp M199902040
Zef van de Kemp M200701071
Zeke M199914041
 
Tillbaka till index
Model Registry Program, version 10 (c) Anne-Li Mell