Svenska Modell Stambok För Frieser, Sorterat per uppfödare

Anne-Li Mell
Halo Ranch
Miranda Stoddard, USA
okänd uppfödare
Rebekka M
Stuteri Nobel
Suzanne McAllister, USA
van de Kemp

Anne-Li Mell

Alex M200004021
Ando M200801131
Barnes M200010041
Beckett M200011040
Blair II M200805141
Chief M200013041
Claudia Jean M200804140
Daredevil M200103051
Daryl Banks M200106021
Enquiri M200105021
Grace M200210020
Gustavo M200207021
H M200208021
Helga M200202050
Hiro M201004101
Isola M199514010
Jack Kelso M200302031
Jerry M201101161
Joe Friday M200312041
Joel M200301031
Kelly M200303030
Laura M199610010
Maya M199708010
Meredith M200403100
Missouri M201202160
Naomi M199702020
Pendergast M199826011
Quinn M199812011
Rafe M199711021
Rucker M200502051
Stephen Ellison M200501051
Wilhelmina M200702130

Halo Ranch

Rytzee M199703131

Miranda Stoddard, USA

Caroline M199207010

okänd uppfödare

Aerandir M199208031
Amber M199103020
Aragorn M199219011
Ascar M199206031
Betje M199205040
Blacky M199302011
Blair Sandburg M199204011
Emiel M200106041
Eriol M199305031
Expensive Midnight M199101011
Garma M199431010
Hebe M200207040
Idril M199407030
Indra M199404040
Jim Ellison M199505011
Julius M199513011
Kalardo M200201021
Kapalinda M200311030
Magic Knight M199620011
Marijke van der Hoogstraat M198710030
Mars Olympic M199209021
Neithan M199804031
Nero's Agator M199315011
Nero's Magic M198816011
Noome G M199618011
Pilgrim M199923011
Quincy M199811010
Quintus M1997941041
Rob Roy M199206011
Rowena M198909010
Teer M201201151
Willem M199109031
Zeke M199914041

Rebekka M

Gandalf M201001141
Karel M201102141
Metteke M201203140

Stuteri Nobel

Doortje N M200125010

Suzanne McAllister, USA

Simon Banks M198917011

van de Kemp, van de Kemp (e-mail)

Anouk van de Kemp M200802080
Bastiaan van de Kemp M200801081
Claudia van de Kemp M200803080
Djimmer van de Kemp M200102101
Elsa van de Kemp M200108040
Gerlach van de Kemp M200204050
Jaap van de Kemp M200305051
Jolie van de Kemp M201102110
Kanter van de Kemp M200301041
Katrien van de Kemp M201103110
Luc van de Kemp M201101111
Marloes van de Kemp M200406050
Neve van de Kemp M200403040
Paulien van de Kemp M200507050
Sander van de Kemp M200508051
Trees van de Kemp M200601060
Wiebke M197803050
Ylva van de Kemp M199902040
Zef van de Kemp M200701071

Okänd uppfödare

Boromir M200022011
Mette N M20041120120
Mozart M198924011
Wilwarin M199921010
 
Tillbaka till index
Model Registry Program, version 10 (c) Anne-Li Mell