Svenska Modell Stambok För Frieser, Sorterat per ägare

Anna-Karin Larsson
Anne-Li Mell
Annika Gustafsson
Emma Arvidsson
Evelina Rönnberg
Fia Holmström
Louise Anderberg
Madeleine Sturelind
okänd ägare
Peter Lähnn
Rebekka M
Sofia Wallden
Sophie Eliasson
till salu!
Tove Back
Ulrika Bohlin (Ljunglöf)
Ulrike Ostermann
van de Kemp
Victoria Sellberg

Anna-Karin Larsson

Nero's Agator M199315011
Nero's Magic M198816011

Anne-Li Mell

Ando M200801131
Blair II M200805141
Blair Sandburg M199204011
Caroline M199207010
Chief M200013041
Claudia Jean M200804140
Daredevil M200103051
Daryl Banks M200106021
Enquiri M200105021
H M200208021
Helga M200202050
Jack Kelso M200302031
Jim Ellison M199505011
Joe Friday M200312041
Joel M200301031
Kelly M200303030
Laura M199610010
Meredith M200403100
Naomi M199702020
Rafe M199711021
Rowena M198909010
Rucker M200502051
Simon Banks M198917011
Stephen Ellison M200501051

Annika Gustafsson

Aragorn M199219011
Expensive Midnight M199101011
Quincy M199811010

Emma Arvidsson

Garma M199431010

Evelina Rönnberg

Noome G M199618011

Fia Holmström

Blacky M199302011

Louise Anderberg

Mozart M198924011

Madeleine Sturelind

Mars Olympic M199209021

okänd ägare

Aerandir M199208031
Alex M200004021
Amber M199103020
Barnes M200010041
Beckett M200011040
Boromir M200022011
Grace M200210020
Gustavo M200207021
Idril M199407030
Julius M199513011
Kapalinda M200311030
Maya M199708010
Pendergast M199826011
Quinn M199812011
Wilwarin M199921010

Peter Lähnn

Isola M199514010

Rebekka M

Mette N M20041120120
Metteke M201203140
Rytzee M199703131
Wilhelmina M200702130

Sofia Wallden

Rob Roy M199206011

Sophie Eliasson

Kalardo M200201021

till salu!

Ascar M199206031
Eriol M199305031
Neithan M199804031

Tove Back

Zeke M199914041

Ulrika Bohlin (Ljunglöf)

Doortje N M200125010

Ulrike Ostermann

Teer M201201151

van de Kemp, van de Kemp (e-mail)

Anouk van de Kemp M200802080
Bastiaan van de Kemp M200801081
Betje M199205040
Claudia van de Kemp M200803080
Djimmer van de Kemp M200102101
Elsa van de Kemp M200108040
Emiel M200106041
Gerlach van de Kemp M200204050
Hebe M200207040
Indra M199404040
Jaap van de Kemp M200305051
Jolie van de Kemp M201102110
Kanter van de Kemp M200301041
Katrien van de Kemp M201103110
Luc van de Kemp M201101111
Marijke van der Hoogstraat M198710030
Marloes van de Kemp M200406050
Neve van de Kemp M200403040
Paulien van de Kemp M200507050
Quintus M1997941041
Sander van de Kemp M200508051
Trees van de Kemp M200601060
Wiebke M197803050
Willem M199109031
Ylva van de Kemp M199902040
Zef van de Kemp M200701071

Victoria Sellberg

Magic Knight M199620011
Pilgrim M199923011

Okänd ägare

Gandalf M201001141
Hiro M201004101
Jerry M201101161
Karel M201102141
Missouri M201202160
 
Tillbaka till index
Model Registry Program, version 10 (c) Anne-Li Mell